Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: Bezirksklasse Süd
- 2021/2022
Liga
Mannschaften
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
1 | SG Einheit Staßfurt II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Bachmann,Sylvia | 1585-120 | 2.0 | 3.37 | 21 | 1373 | 1445 | 2 / 5 | 1543-121 | -42 | |
2 | Baum,Julian | 1303-31 | 3.0 | 2.11 | 5 | - | 1282 | 3 / 4 | 1382-32 | +79 | |
3 | Halasz,Marvin | 1258-29 | 4.5 | 2.76 | 5 | 1575 | 1209 | 4½ / 5 | 1397-30 | +139 | |
4 | Radonz,Erik | 1528-55 | 3.0 | 3.59 | 20 | - | 1077 | 3 / 4 | 1508-56 | -20 | |
7 | Siebert,Tim | 1118-30 | 1.0 | 0.39 | 5 | - | 1199 | 1 / 1 | 1199-31 | +81 | |
8 | Beck,Jason | 1241-27 | 2.0 | 1.91 | 5 | - | 1127 | 2 / 3 | 1250-28 | +9 | |
10 | Goldschmidt,Jakob | 1169-25 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 8 | - | 1461 | 0 / 2 | 1143-26 | -26 | |
13 | Ahmad Jrajo,Syamand | 876-2 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 21 | - | 1201 | 0 / 1 | 871-3 | -5 | |
14 | Beck,Ian | 1007-13 | 0.0 | 0.70 | 12 | - | 855 | 0 / 1 | 964-14 | -43 | |
Gesamt | 1331 | 15.5 | 15.28 | - | - | 1241 | 15.5 / 26 | 1359 | +172 |
2 | USC Magdeburg V | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
3 | Rabenstein,Magdalena | 1306-32 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 8 | - | 1589 | 0 / 2 | 1280-33 | -26 | |
4 | Burghardt,Jonathan | 1293-20 | 1.5 | 0.46 | 5 | - | 1577 | 1½ / 2 | 1412-21 | +119 | |
5 | Schönherr,Stijn | 1276-13 | 1.0 | 0.64 | 5 | - | 1170 | 1 / 1 | 1324-14 | +48 | |
8 | Mencke,Jan | 1142-13 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 9 | - | 1448 | 0 / 2 | 1117-14 | -25 | |
9 | Rieke,Arvid | 1346-40 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 8 | - | 1258 | 0 / 1 | 1291-41 | -55 | |
10 | Pham,Jacky | 1305-10 | 1.0 | 1.17 | 8 | - | 1394 | 1 / 3 | 1293-11 | -12 | |
13 | Ziem,Ole | 1199-11 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 8 | - | 1256 | 0 / 2 | 1130-12 | -69 | |
14 | Nguyen,Long | 1028-15 | 0.0 | 0.72 | 11 | - | 1176 | 0 / 2 | 984-16 | -44 | |
15 | Grundel-Kawano,Emi | 833-13 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 27 | - | 1205 | 0 / 4 | 821-14 | -12 | |
18 | Brandt,Maximilian | 750-4 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 41 | - | 1528 | 0 / 1 | 750-5 | ||
20 | Grundel-Kawano,Thomas | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1128 | 3.5 | 5.6 | - | - | 1230 | 3.5 / 22 | 1119 | -76 |
3 | VfB Ottersleben II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Lange,Matthias | 1593-33 | 2.0 | 1.75 | 21 | - | 1241 | 2 / 2 | 1602-34 | +9 | |
3 | Scherping,Stephan | 1556-50 | 0.5 | 0.19 | 16 | - | 1804 | ½ / 1 | 1571-51 | +15 | |
4 | Bernhardt,Eduard | 1427-34 | 1.0 | 0.74 | 19 | - | 1245 | 1 / 1 | 1437-35 | +10 | |
5 | Neumann,Franz | 1428-33 | 1.0 | 1.53 | 9 | - | 1189 | 1 / 2 | 1389-34 | -39 | |
6 | Nülken,Michael | 1377-71 | 1.0 | 1.54 | 19 | - | 1350 | 1 / 3 | 1357-72 | -20 | |
7 | Schulze,Hans-Peter | 1370-33 | 1.5 | 1.46 | 19 | - | 1175 | 1½ / 2 | 1372-34 | +2 | |
8 | Schöler,Gregor | 1367-37 | 1.0 | 0.97 | 6 | - | 833 | 1 / 1 | 1370-38 | +3 | |
9 | Ebert,Peter | 1287-10 | 0.5 | 0.35 | 18 | - | 1394 | ½ / 1 | 1293-11 | +6 | |
10 | Heßler,Martin | 1142-2 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 19 | - | 1230 | 0 / 2 | 1113-3 | -29 | |
14 | Köckritz,Christian | 1341-1 | 1.0 | 0.26 | 5 | - | 1528 | 1 / 1 | 1440-2 | +99 | |
Gesamt | 1386 | 9.5 | 9.55 | - | - | 1283 | 9.5 / 16 | 1383 | +56 |
4 | Schachtradition Ströbeck II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Sackmann,Thomas | 1804-20 | 3.5 | 4.48 | 26 | 1522 | 1373 | 3½ / 5 | 1779-21 | -25 | |
2 | Schultz,Martin | 1432-12 | 4.0 | 4.44 | 19 | 1346 | 1221 | 4 / 6 | 1418-13 | -14 | |
3 | Schultz,Michael | 1394-9 | 4.0 | 4.73 | 19 | 1258 | 1133 | 4 / 6 | 1371-10 | -23 | |
4 | Wollf,Tim Marvin | 1201-5 | 2.5 | 1.89 | 5 | - | 1086 | 2½ / 3 | 1262-6 | +61 | |
5 | Lichtner,Oswald | 1251-25 | 1.0 | 0.93 | 17 | - | 833 | 1 / 1 | 1254-26 | +3 | |
Gesamt | 1468 | 15 | 16.47 | - | - | 1194 | 15 / 21 | 1460 | +2 |
5 | SG Einheit Staßfurt III | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Neugebauer,Uwe | 1389-46 | 1.0 | 1.01 | 19 | - | 1545 | 1 / 3 | 1389-47 | ||
4 | Volz,Daniel | 1170-8 | 1.0 | 1.02 | 18 | - | 1298 | 1 / 3 | 1169-9 | -1 | |
6 | Weigt,Mirko | 1184-35 | 1.0 | 1.20 | 18 | - | 1260 | 1 / 3 | 1176-36 | -8 | |
8 | Siebert,Tim | 1118-30 | 1.0 | 0.39 | 5 | - | 1199 | 1 / 1 | 1199-31 | +81 | |
9 | Beck,Jason | 1241-27 | 2.0 | 1.91 | 5 | - | 1127 | 2 / 3 | 1250-28 | +9 | |
11 | Goldschmidt,Jakob | 1169-25 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 8 | - | 1461 | 0 / 2 | 1143-26 | -26 | |
14 | Ahmad Jrajo,Syamand | 876-2 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 21 | - | 1201 | 0 / 1 | 871-3 | -5 | |
15 | Beck,Ian | 1007-13 | 0.0 | 0.70 | 12 | - | 855 | 0 / 1 | 964-14 | -43 | |
18 | Zimmermann,Darryl | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1194 | 6 | 6.68 | - | - | 1215 | 6 / 18 | 1192 | +7 |
7 | Wernigeröder SV II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Giese,Guido | 1593-64 | 1.0 | 0.84 | 21 | - | 1306 | 1 / 1 | 1599-65 | +6 | |
6 | Niemann,Fritz | 1567-48 | 2.0 | 1.60 | 16 | - | 1328 | 2 / 2 | 1585-49 | +18 | |
7 | Rackwitz,Juliane | 1340-1 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 5 | - | 1593 | 0 / 1 | 1315-2 | -25 | |
8 | Rische,Jörg | 1245-27 | 1.0 | 0.83 | 17 | - | 1416 | 1 / 3 | 1252-28 | +7 | |
9 | Unverzagt,Hannes | 1186-10 | 0.5 | 0.52 | 18 | - | 1170 | ½ / 1 | 1185-11 | -1 | |
10 | Feist,Sarah Sophie | 1155-6 | 1.0 | 0.87 | 5 | - | 833 | 1 / 1 | 1172-7 | +17 | |
12 | Rackwitz,Christina | 1032-1 | 2.5 | 0.86 | 5 | - | 1231 | 2½ / 3 | 1196-2 | +164 | |
13 | Auerswald,Leif Rune | 3.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 / 3 | Restpartien | |||
17 | Neumann,Stephan | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1270 | 11 | 5.71 | - | - | 969 | 11 / 16 | 1315 | +186 |
8 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg VIII | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
4 | Pearce,David | 1350-1 | 2.0 | 1.40 | 5 | - | 1468 | 2 / 4 | 1403-2 | +53 | |
5 | Knoche,Maurice Michael | 1043-19 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 8 | - | 1804 | 0 / 1 | 1043-20 | ||
6 | Windelband,Rolf | 1173-43 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 18 | - | 1184 | 0 / 1 | 1153-44 | -20 | |
7 | Schade,Jakob | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
9 | Lahne,Alexander | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 958 | 1198 | 1 / 5 | 923 | +923 | ||
11 | Pearce,Tom | 1047-6 | 1.5 | 0.95 | 5 | - | 1244 | 1½ / 3 | 1102-7 | +55 | |
12 | Lahne,Paula | 855-10 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 5 | - | 1201 | 1 / 2 | 932-11 | +77 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager