BEM 2019: Paarungsliste
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geue,Niklas (1) | 2096 | - | Zerfass,Otfried (1) | 1773 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Frotscher,Thomas (1) | 2031 | - | Kriegler,Torsten (1) | 1701 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Zeuner,Ole (1) | 1906 | - | Tews,Steffen (1) | 1685 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wirp,Hans-Werner (1) | 1638 | - | Friedrich,Karl (1) | 1835 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Görgens,Michael (0.5) | 2006 | - | Morgenstern,Tobias (0.5) | 1868 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Krajewski,Christian (0.5) | 1730 | - | Heutling,Elina (0.5) | 1804 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Kelm,Daniel (0) | 1858 | - | Enekwizu,Divine (1) | 1499 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Saoud,Mohamad Alhussein (0) | 1851 | - | Janeke,Thomas (1) | 1566 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Domröse,Michael (0) | 1836 | - | Enekwizu,Jordan (1) | 1520 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Güldenpfennig,Gavin (1) | 1625 | - | Schulze,Nick (0) | 1694 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Romanov,Denys (0) | 1699 | - | Richter,Frank (1) | 1527 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Kamin,Klaus-Dieter (0) | 1669 | - | Becker,Jonas (1) | 1383 | 0:1 | ||
13 | von Bassewitz,Ingo (1) | 1656 | - | Marx,Philipp (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Ogrisek,Gerd (0.5) | 1439 | - | Brandt,Joachim (0) | 1636 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Herter,Arne (0) | 1532 | - | Neuhoff,Laertes (0) | 1293 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Nidzwetzki,Nadja (0) | 1095 | - | Michalek,Hans-Leonard (0) | 1478 | 0:1 | ||
17 | Stackfleth,Jarno (0) | 1478 | - | Knappe,Stefan (0) | 1213 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Nönnig,Jakob (0) | 991 | - | Hensch,Frank (0) | 1284 | 0:1 | ||
19 | (0) | - | - | - | --- | |||
20 | (0) | - | - | - | --- |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friedrich,Karl (2) | 1835 | - | Geue,Niklas (2) | 2096 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Enekwizu,Divine (2) | 1499 | - | Frotscher,Thomas (2) | 2031 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Becker,Jonas (2) | 1383 | - | Zeuner,Ole (2) | 1906 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Marx,Philipp (2) | - | - | Görgens,Michael (1.5) | 2006 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Enekwizu,Jordan (1.5) | 1520 | - | Heutling,Elina (1.5) | 1804 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Brandt,Joachim (1) | 1636 | - | Saoud,Mohamad Alhussein (1) | 1851 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Schulze,Nick (1) | 1694 | - | Janeke,Thomas (1) | 1566 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Zerfass,Otfried (1) | 1773 | - | Güldenpfennig,Gavin (1) | 1625 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Kriegler,Torsten (1) | 1701 | - | Richter,Frank (1) | 1527 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Michalek,Hans-Leonard (1) | 1478 | - | Romanov,Denys (1) | 1699 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Tews,Steffen (1) | 1685 | - | Herter,Arne (1) | 1532 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Hensch,Frank (1) | 1284 | - | Wirp,Hans-Werner (1) | 1638 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Knappe,Stefan (1) | 1213 | - | von Bassewitz,Ingo (1) | 1656 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Morgenstern,Tobias (0.5) | 1868 | - | Vogt,Jörg (0.5) | 1603 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Krajewski,Christian (0.5) | 1730 | - | Domröse,Michael (0.5) | 1836 | ½:½ | ||
16 | Kelm,Daniel (0) | 1858 | - | Ogrisek,Gerd (0.5) | 1439 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Neuhoff,Laertes (0) | 1293 | - | Kamin,Klaus-Dieter (0) | 1669 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Nidzwetzki,Nadja (0) | 1095 | - | Stackfleth,Jarno (0) | 1478 | 0:1 |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geue,Niklas (3) | 2096 | - | Frotscher,Thomas (3) | 2031 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Enekwizu,Jordan (2.5) | 1520 | - | Zeuner,Ole (3) | 1906 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Görgens,Michael (2.5) | 2006 | - | Friedrich,Karl (2) | 1835 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Saoud,Mohamad Alhussein (2) | 1851 | - | Enekwizu,Divine (2) | 1499 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Romanov,Denys (2) | 1699 | - | Schulze,Nick (2) | 1694 | 0:1 | ||
6 | von Bassewitz,Ingo (2) | 1656 | - | Zerfass,Otfried (2) | 1773 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Marx,Philipp (2) | - | - | Kriegler,Torsten (2) | 1701 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Morgenstern,Tobias (1.5) | 1868 | - | Becker,Jonas (2) | 1383 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Heutling,Elina (1.5) | 1804 | - | Tews,Steffen (1.5) | 1685 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Herter,Arne (1.5) | 1532 | - | Wirp,Hans-Werner (1.5) | 1638 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Domröse,Michael (1) | 1836 | - | Hensch,Frank (1.5) | 1284 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Richter,Frank (1) | 1527 | - | Kelm,Daniel (1) | 1858 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Stackfleth,Jarno (1) | 1478 | - | Krajewski,Christian (1) | 1730 | ½:½ | ||
14 | Güldenpfennig,Gavin (1) | 1625 | - | Michalek,Hans-Leonard (1) | 1478 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Neuhoff,Laertes (1) | 1293 | - | Brandt,Joachim (1) | 1636 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Janeke,Thomas (1) | 1566 | - | Knappe,Stefan (1) | 1213 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Kamin,Klaus-Dieter (0) | 1669 | - | Vogt,Jörg (0.5) | 1603 | -/- | ||
18 | Ogrisek,Gerd (0.5) | 1439 | - | Nidzwetzki,Nadja (0) | 1095 | ½:½ |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeuner,Ole (4) | 1906 | - | Geue,Niklas (3.5) | 2096 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Frotscher,Thomas (3.5) | 2031 | - | Görgens,Michael (3.5) | 2006 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schulze,Nick (3) | 1694 | - | Saoud,Mohamad Alhussein (3) | 1851 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Heutling,Elina (2.5) | 1804 | - | von Bassewitz,Ingo (3) | 1656 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kriegler,Torsten (2.5) | 1701 | - | Morgenstern,Tobias (2.5) | 1868 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Wirp,Hans-Werner (2.5) | 1638 | - | Marx,Philipp (2.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
7 | Zerfass,Otfried (2) | 1773 | - | Enekwizu,Jordan (2.5) | 1520 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kelm,Daniel (2) | 1858 | - | Güldenpfennig,Gavin (2) | 1625 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Friedrich,Karl (2) | 1835 | - | Janeke,Thomas (2) | 1566 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Enekwizu,Divine (2) | 1499 | - | Domröse,Michael (2) | 1836 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Becker,Jonas (2) | 1383 | - | Romanov,Denys (2) | 1699 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Brandt,Joachim (2) | 1636 | - | Krajewski,Christian (1.5) | 1730 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Tews,Steffen (1.5) | 1685 | - | Stackfleth,Jarno (1.5) | 1478 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Hensch,Frank (1.5) | 1284 | - | Herter,Arne (1.5) | 1532 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Knappe,Stefan (1) | 1213 | - | Richter,Frank (1) | 1527 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Michalek,Hans-Leonard (1) | 1478 | - | Ogrisek,Gerd (1) | 1439 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Nidzwetzki,Nadja (0.5) | 1095 | - | Neuhoff,Laertes (1) | 1293 | 0:1 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager