BPEM 2020: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 07. Februar 2020 18:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiffner,Christopher (0) | 1426 | - | Hansch,Torsten (0) | 2038 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Janeke,Thomas (0) | 1594 | - | Schulze,Nick (0) | 2020 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Khishigtogtokh,Tsedenbaatar Cedka (0) | - | - | Görgens,Michael (0) | 2017 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Schiffner,Kevin (0) | 2008 | - | Michalek,Hans-Leonard (0) | 1569 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Ehrecke,Felix (0) | 1296 | - | Zeuner,Ole (0) | 1939 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Friedrich,Karl (0) | 1837 | - | Heutling,Elina (0) | 1871 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Marnyuk,Serhiy (0) | 1729 | - | Romanov,Denys (0) | 1793 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Welz,Uwe (0) | 1791 | - | Brandt,Joachim (0) | 1614 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Almeri,Mahmoud (0) | - | - | Kriegler,Torsten (0) | 1775 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Al Halabi,Fayez (0) | - | - | Enekwizu,Divine (0) | 1754 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Vogt,Jörg (0) | 1589 | - | Wirp,Hans-Werner (0) | 1677 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Bachmann,Sylvia (0) | 1441 | - | Windelband,Rolf (0) | 1167 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Knappe,Stefan (0) | 1231 | - | Petzold,Johannes Julius (0) | 1433 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 08. Februar 2020 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welz,Uwe (1) | 1791 | - | Hansch,Torsten (1) | 2038 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Görgens,Michael (1) | 2017 | - | Wirp,Hans-Werner (1) | 1677 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schiffner,Kevin (1) | 2008 | - | Enekwizu,Divine (1) | 1754 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Marnyuk,Serhiy (1) | 1729 | - | Zeuner,Ole (1) | 1939 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Bachmann,Sylvia (1) | 1441 | - | Petzold,Johannes Julius (1) | 1433 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Heutling,Elina (0.5) | 1871 | - | Kriegler,Torsten (1) | 1775 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Schulze,Nick (1) | 2020 | - | Janeke,Thomas (0) | 1594 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Friedrich,Karl (0.5) | 1837 | - | Romanov,Denys (0) | 1793 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Brandt,Joachim (0) | 1614 | - | Knappe,Stefan (0) | 1231 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Windelband,Rolf (0) | 1167 | - | Vogt,Jörg (0) | 1589 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Michalek,Hans-Leonard (0) | 1569 | - | Al Halabi,Fayez (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Khishigtogtokh,Tsedenbaatar Cedka (0) | - | - | Schiffner,Christopher (0) | 1426 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Almeri,Mahmoud (0) | - | - | Ehrecke,Felix (0) | 1296 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 08. Februar 2020 14:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeuner,Ole (2) | 1939 | - | Schulze,Nick (2) | 2020 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Schiffner,Kevin (2) | 2008 | - | Petzold,Johannes Julius (2) | 1433 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Romanov,Denys (0.5) | 1793 | - | Görgens,Michael (2) | 2017 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Hansch,Torsten (1.5) | 2038 | - | Heutling,Elina (1.5) | 1871 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kriegler,Torsten (1) | 1775 | - | Welz,Uwe (1.5) | 1791 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Vogt,Jörg (1) | 1589 | - | Friedrich,Karl (1) | 1837 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Enekwizu,Divine (1) | 1754 | - | Brandt,Joachim (1) | 1614 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Schiffner,Christopher (1) | 1426 | - | Marnyuk,Serhiy (1) | 1729 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Wirp,Hans-Werner (1) | 1677 | - | Michalek,Hans-Leonard (1) | 1569 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Knappe,Stefan (0) | 1231 | - | Bachmann,Sylvia (1) | 1441 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Janeke,Thomas (0) | 1594 | - | Khishigtogtokh,Tsedenbaatar Cedka (0) | - | ½:½ | ||
12 | Al Halabi,Fayez (0) | - | - | Windelband,Rolf (0) | 1167 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Almeri,Mahmoud (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 09. Februar 2020 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze,Nick (3) | 2020 | - | Schiffner,Kevin (3) | 2008 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Hansch,Torsten (2.5) | 2038 | - | Görgens,Michael (3) | 2017 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Zeuner,Ole (2) | 1939 | - | Bachmann,Sylvia (2) | 1441 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Enekwizu,Divine (2) | 1754 | - | Welz,Uwe (2) | 1791 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Petzold,Johannes Julius (2) | 1433 | - | Friedrich,Karl (1.5) | 1837 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Heutling,Elina (1.5) | 1871 | - | Vogt,Jörg (1.5) | 1589 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Kriegler,Torsten (1.5) | 1775 | - | Schiffner,Christopher (1.5) | 1426 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Wirp,Hans-Werner (1.5) | 1677 | - | Marnyuk,Serhiy (1.5) | 1729 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Michalek,Hans-Leonard (1.5) | 1569 | - | Almeri,Mahmoud (1) | - | +/- | ||
10 | Brandt,Joachim (1) | 1614 | - | Al Halabi,Fayez (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Romanov,Denys (0.5) | 1793 | - | Janeke,Thomas (0.5) | 1594 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Windelband,Rolf (0) | 1167 | - | Khishigtogtokh,Tsedenbaatar Cedka (0.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
13 | Knappe,Stefan (0) | 1231 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 09. Februar 2020 13:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze,Nick (3.5) | 2020 | - | Hansch,Torsten (3.5) | 2038 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Görgens,Michael (3) | 2017 | - | Schiffner,Kevin (3.5) | 2008 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Enekwizu,Divine (3) | 1754 | - | Zeuner,Ole (3) | 1939 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Petzold,Johannes Julius (2.5) | 1433 | - | Michalek,Hans-Leonard (2.5) | 1569 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Marnyuk,Serhiy (2.5) | 1729 | - | Heutling,Elina (2) | 1871 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Friedrich,Karl (2) | 1837 | - | Brandt,Joachim (2) | 1614 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Welz,Uwe (2) | 1791 | - | Vogt,Jörg (2) | 1589 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Bachmann,Sylvia (2) | 1441 | - | Kriegler,Torsten (2) | 1775 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Schiffner,Christopher (2) | 1426 | - | Wirp,Hans-Werner (1.5) | 1677 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Khishigtogtokh,Tsedenbaatar Cedka (1.5) | - | - | Romanov,Denys (1.5) | 1793 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Al Halabi,Fayez (1) | - | - | Knappe,Stefan (1) | 1231 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Janeke,Thomas (0.5) | 1594 | - | Windelband,Rolf (0) | 1167 | 1:0 | ||
13 | (0) | - | - | - | -/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager